0 votes
in Games & Recreation by (17.0m points)
raga mi potete dare il trucco x togliere la censura su the sims 3?

2 Answers

0 votes
by (940 points)
 
Best answer

se vuoi ti do il trucco... ma non si vede niente! intProp censorgridsize0

0 votes
by (17.0m points)

nn o mai visto sto trucco ma so trucco soldi ... rosebud ti da 1k di dollari se dp fai !;!;!;!;!;!;!;! ripete ;)

Welcome to zDomande Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...