0 votes
ago in Others by
How can you invite people into your yahoo messenger?

2 Answers

0 votes
ago by
 
Best answer

Click contacts top line in the messenger window scroll down click add contact, follow the prompts. or click add contact lower left and follow prompts.

0 votes
ago by

Hey! would you like to come to my yahoo messenger? I have cookies.

Welcome to zDomande Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...