0 votes
in Science & Mathematics by (17.0m points)

I'm alredy using a jar of gell but I don't know what to put in it.

38 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer

maybe you should look up a picture of an animal cell and look for objects that look like them and stuff it in

ex. nucleus: like a peanut or something

just a thought... well good luck!

0 votes
by (17.0m points)

You may use the clays that can be cooked.

You give shape to them and then place it into the oven.

http://tbn0.google.com/images?q=tbn:4-rmcabNX2X_MM...

These are called polymer clays.

Before i had made a DNA model using these clays.

You may find them at the arts stores and buy from each color.

Good Luck!

0 votes
by

JUST PUT THINGS IN THAT WILL REPRESENT ORGANELLES

HERES A PIC:

http://i221.photobucket.com/albums/dd139/elia_1816...

0 votes
by
Cialis Generico Costo Mexico
0 votes
by
Precio De Propecia
0 votes
by
https://buystromectolon.com/ - buy stromectol for humans online
0 votes
by
https://buysildenshop.com/ - men taking viagra
0 votes
by
0 votes
by
Priligy Dapoxetine Israel
0 votes
by
Welcome to zDomande Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...